Ranking zawodników Liga Mistrzowska – ZIMA 2019

Ranking zawodników Liga Mistrzowska - ZIMA 2019

Najlepiej punktujący
-
Najlepiej blokujący
-
Najlepiej serwujący
-
Najlepiej przyjmujący
-
Najlepiej atakujący
-
Najlepiej broniący
-
ZawodnikDrużynaBlok UdanyBlok BłądAsZagrywka udanaZagrywka BłądPrzyjęcie PerfekcyjnePrzyjęcie NegatywnePrzyjecie BłądAtak udanyAtak BłądObrona UdanaPkt
Tomasz MrozekVeolia000000000000
Jarosław KrzywańskiOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Stanisław StaroszMOIIB000000000000
Aleksander GoskING Bank000000000000
Mateusz DawidziukOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Konrad StańczykAndra000000000000
Wojciech KrauzeVeolia000000000000
Daniel SaganekMOIIB000000000000
Damian MajewskiMOIIB000000000000
Karol MalecOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Andrzej KaznowskiNCBiR000000000000
Piotr LechowiczAndra000000000000
Tomasz CiećkiewiczOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Krzysztof JaniszewskiING Bank000000000000
Konrad PiczakING Bank000000000000
Michał SaganowskiMOIIB000000000000
Daniel WilińskiING Bank000000000000
Michał ŚniecińskiVeolia000000000000
Bertrand JasińskiKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Kamil OrzełING Bank000000000000
Dominika MackiewiczMOIIB000000000000
Marika Burnos-StępieńNCBiR000000000000
Remigiusz GeloOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Mateusz SpalińskiING Bank000000000000
Iwona StępieńMOIIB000000000000
Michał FrybesOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Adam StępieńMOIIB000000000000
Beata RównickaNCBiR000000000000
Krzysztof SzczepaniakKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Robert KowalczykAndra000000000000
Krzysztof CzaińskiMOIIB000000000000
Zbigniew SurowiecOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Marcin BąkING Bank000000000000
Adam MajchrzakMOIIB000000000000
Andrzej PicholaKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Jeremi JasińskiKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Marcin ŚmiałekNCBiR000000000000
Błażej WoźniakOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Zbigniew MartyńskiNCBiR000000000000
Maciej Malski-BrodzickiNCBiR000000000000
Katarzyna KonderNCBiR000000000000
Stanisław ŁabędaVeolia000000000000
Piotr RybarczykOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Paweł JeżAndra000000000000
Adrian RokickiNCBiR000000000000
Jacek KomorowskiAndra000000000000
Adrian PodkańskiOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Paulina DudekOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Tomasz ToczonyVeolia000000000000
Piotr StrelczukAndra000000000000
Michał TrybuszKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Krzysztof LewińskiAndra000000000000
Adam BalaAndra000000000000
Adam ChrobotMOIIB000000000000
Katarzyna PerczyńskaNCBiR000000000000
Łukasz KomorowskiAndra000000000000
Jacek MałeckiOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Arkadiusz RokickiOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Karol KrzewińskiMOIIB000000000000
Piotr PochwałaING Bank000000000000
Grzegorz KrauzeVeolia000000000000
Jakub SaganekMOIIB000000000000
Kamil GodlewskiNCBiR000000000000
Marek MichalskiMOIIB000000000000
Bartosz TarankoMOIIB000000000000
Paweł StaniszewskiMOIIB000000000000
Jarosław WilińskiING Bank000000000000
Radosław CichockiMOIIB000000000000
Jakub ŁakomyVeolia000000000000
Szymon StańczykAndra000000000000
Tomasz KubicaING Bank000000000000
Jerzy LeszczyńskiOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Stanisław PatynowskiKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Adam ŚwierczOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Emil WachołVeolia000000000000
Andrzej KrapaMOIIB000000000000
Damian MaickiVeolia000000000000
Radosław KierzykowskiMOIIB000000000000
Michał MichalakMOIIB000000000000
Robert ZwierzchowskiKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Przemysław SasVeolia000000000000
Jan GumińskiMOIIB000000000000
Hubert ZachAndra000000000000
Mariusz TurskiAndra000000000000
Filip SkrzymowskiVeolia000000000000
Viktor VashevVeolia000000000000
Łukasz WięcłaśVeolia000000000000
Damian UrbańskiVeolia000000000000
Piotr MarkowiczVeolia000000000000
Damian GodlewskiAndra000000000000
Krzysztof CzaińskiVeolia000000000000
Adam ŚlęzakKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Dominik PiwowarskiKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Norbert KossakowskiAndra000000000000
Agata GetkaVeolia000000000000
Krzysztof SzubarczykVeolia000000000000
Igor KrólikowskiVeolia000000000000
Jan OsińskiNCBiR000000000000
Rafał DiadikKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Mariusz WoźniakowskiNCBiR000000000000
Andrzej GajewskiKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Wiktor ManowskiKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Gracjan SuchodolskiOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Marek PawlikKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Piotr LodekING Bank000000000000
Maciej BieńkowskiOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Bartek CzurkinVeolia000000000000
Kuba ChodkowskiVeolia000000000000
Piotr MarkowiczVeolia000000000000
Maciej KowalskiMOIIB000000000000
Janusz SuchenekAndra000000000000
Paweł SkorekKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Piotr BiałekKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Piotr KrawczykAndra000000000000
Piotr GruszkaVeolia000000000000
Przemysław RowińskiVeolia000000000000
Dominik SzyszkaVeolia000000000000
Piotr KalinowskiKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Łukasz LipskiAndra000000000000
Szymon ZagrodzkiNCBiR000000000000
Sylwester MałeckiKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Jakub KiliszekING Bank000000000000
Marcin ZacharskiMOIIB000000000000
Konrad KobuszewskiVeolia000000000000
Mariusz NowakowskiMOIIB000000000000
Agnieszka Sola-ManowskaKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Robert KozłowskiKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Rafał PiekarczykVeolia000000000000
Szymon KosmędaMOIIB000000000000
Tomasz StaruchKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Szymon KępkaMOIIB000000000000
Marcin DziuraKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Paweł CzaplaVeolia000000000000
Karol KuklińskiVeolia000000000000
Jakub NieoraVeolia000000000000
Łukasz BieleckiAndra000000000000
Łukasz JaroszewskiAndra000000000000
Przemysław GapińskiVeolia000000000000
Michał DudekKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Piotr RomanowskiOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Piotr MajsakVeolia000000000000
Marta MichalskaKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Tomasz BalaOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Grzegorz ModrzejewskiKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Michał MoczarskiOIL CM Gamma000000000000
Martyna KrupaKuźnia Kulturalna000000000000
Piotr NowakNCBiR000000000000